Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Pyysing Petri34264
Piippo Mikko32350
Kivi Mikko31342
Manninen Mikko 32020
Uusimaa Marco31122
Jääskeläinen Maunu31122
Rautell Markus31010
Mursu Sami30110
Liikanen Teemu, T&T Lämpöpumppuhuolto Oy30004
Ritokoski Tuukka30002
Vilhunen Keni20002

Miesten divari
PelaajaOMSPJ
Piippo Mikko2624446849
Laine Jyri2245135846
Pyysing Petri2533205349
Kivi Mikko248111934
Blomqvist Tom 2479166
Liikanen Teemu, T&T Lämpöpumppuhuolto Oy24761324
Uusimaa Marco19761314
Öhquist Max1429110
Jääskeläinen Maunu185384
Högqvist Antti223580
Engblom Vesa, Rakennustoimisto Nousiainen Oy145278
Manninen Mikko 75162
Vilhunen Keni2042610
Hassinen Joni202468
Rautell Markus152352
Lipponen Pekka142359
Raitala Perttu22350
Kahranaho Eero102134
Mäkelä Santeri141236
Raitala Petri31122
Mursu Sami141010
Karjalainen Teemu 131014
Kettunen Mika121018
Kuusinen Tero, Oy Norma & Signum Ab 210110
Ritokoski Tuukka110110
Niemi Tommi80114
Kaunisto Jukka 70110
Kurki Juha20110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Piippo Mikko2926477349
Pyysing Petri2837225953
Laine Jyri2245135846
Kivi Mikko279142336
Blomqvist Tom 2679166
Uusimaa Marco22871516
Liikanen Teemu, T&T Lämpöpumppuhuolto Oy27761328
Öhquist Max1729110
Jääskeläinen Maunu2164106
Manninen Mikko 107182
Högqvist Antti243580
Engblom Vesa, Rakennustoimisto Nousiainen Oy165278
Vilhunen Keni2242612
Rautell Markus183362
Hassinen Joni212468
Lipponen Pekka152359
Raitala Perttu32350
Kahranaho Eero132134
Mäkelä Santeri171236
Mursu Sami171120
Raitala Petri41122
Kettunen Mika141018
Karjalainen Teemu 141014
Kuusinen Tero, Oy Norma & Signum Ab 240110
Ritokoski Tuukka140112
Niemi Tommi100114
Kaunisto Jukka 90110
Kurki Juha20110