Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kinnunen Iiro 696150
Piippo Mikko769150
Piittisjärvi Markus758130
Laine Jyri546100
Pyysing Petri54590
Kivi Mikko76280
Manninen Mikko 64260
Rinkinen Pekka74150
Kahranaho Eero62350
Blomqvist Tom 74040
Valkonen Tatu71230
Raitala Petri71230
Högqvist Antti61120
Väisänen Ossian41120
Vilenius Eetu41010
Uotila Janne31010
Jääskeläinen Maunu40110

Miesten divari
PelaajaOMSPJ
Laine Jyri17369450
Piippo Mikko161419335
Pyysing Petri17922310
Kivi Mikko17137202
Raitala Petri15416200
Kinnunen Iiro 17910190
Piittisjärvi Markus16108180
Manninen Mikko 16111120
Liikanen Teemu, T&T Lämpöpumppuhuolto Oy1757120
Rinkinen Pekka1664100
Högqvist Antti173690
Andersson Marko122460
Blomqvist Tom 175050
Jääskeläinen Maunu124040
Koho Ville142130
Vilenius Eetu161230
Valkonen Tatu172020
Kuusinen Tero, Oy Norma & Signum Ab 170220
Kahranaho Eero170220
Hassinen Joni170220

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Laine Jyri224015550
Piippo Mikko232028485
Pyysing Petri221327400
Kinnunen Iiro 231816340
Piittisjärvi Markus231516310
Kivi Mikko24199282
Raitala Petri22518230
Manninen Mikko 22153180
Rinkinen Pekka23105150
Liikanen Teemu, T&T Lämpöpumppuhuolto Oy2357120
Högqvist Antti2347110
Blomqvist Tom 249090
Kahranaho Eero232570
Andersson Marko132460
Jääskeläinen Maunu164150
Valkonen Tatu243250
Vilenius Eetu202240
Koho Ville142130
Väisänen Ossian151120
Hassinen Joni210220
Kuusinen Tero, Oy Norma & Signum Ab 200220
Uotila Janne141010