Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoituspelit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hakonen Toni 1098172
Ylipaavalniemi Aleksi 989170
Siuvatti Joel 1075120
Aaltonen Arttu 1075120
Saastamoinen Jussi 6101110
Sundqvist Fredrik 74370
Hagelberg Juuso 34370
Enström Lauri 53360
Hack Leevi 13250
Soikkeli Olli 81450
Pitkä Joona 71450
Mikkola Hugo 42130
Immonen Joona 41230
Haikarainen Juuso 62022
Launonen Otso 61120
Lehtinen Anton 31120
Latvala Onni 21120
Alasaari Leevi 70222
Aunola Niko 41010

SM- esikarsinnat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Ylipaavalniemi Aleksi 465110
Hakonen Toni 456110
Saastamoinen Jussi 47290
Sundqvist Fredrik 42240
Pitkä Joona 42242
Hagelberg Juuso 31120
Lehtinen Anton 31122
Siuvatti Joel 40222
Aaltonen Arttu 41010
Alasaari Leevi 40002
Aunola Niko 40002

Aluesarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hakonen Toni 101211236
Aaltonen Arttu 10108180
Ylipaavalniemi Aleksi 10107170
Siuvatti Joel 1074110
Saastamoinen Jussi 5911016
Hagelberg Juuso 455102
Sundqvist Fredrik 102570
Aunola Niko 83360
Lehtinen Anton 81560
Haikarainen Juuso 102354
Soikkeli Olli 100440
Latvala Onni 32130
Enström Lauri 41230
Pitkä Joona 100332
Mikkola Hugo 72020
Immonen Joona 21120
Alasaari Leevi 100222
Launonen Otso 41010
Hack Leevi 21010

Eliittijatkosarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Ylipaavalniemi Aleksi 10514196
Hakonen Toni 8135182
Aaltonen Arttu 1096154
Haikarainen Juuso 837100
Saastamoinen Jussi 66390
Latvala Onni 45490
Hagelberg Juuso 35270
Hack Leevi 44260
Sundqvist Fredrik 92462
Enström Lauri 41340
Soikkeli Olli 83030
Mikkola Hugo 82135
Immonen Joona 71126
Lehtinen Anton 80220
Siuvatti Joel 81012
Kullberg Iiro 100110
Alasaari Leevi 80114
Aunola Niko 100002
Pitkä Joona 80006

SM karsinnat Playoff karsintoihin
PelaajaOMSPJ
Sundqvist Fredrik 21232
Hakonen Toni 21120
Aaltonen Arttu 21120
Haikarainen Juuso 21120
Aunola Niko 21120
Siuvatti Joel 21010
Saastamoinen Jussi 21010
Mikkola Hugo 21010
Hagelberg Juuso 11010
Ylipaavalniemi Aleksi 20110
Pitkä Joona 20110

Alueliiga
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hakonen Toni 111716334
Ylipaavalniemi Aleksi 111813312
Hagelberg Juuso 8116170
Saastamoinen Jussi 4123154
Aaltonen Arttu 6114150
Mikkola Hugo 828100
Haikarainen Juuso 91890
Aunola Niko 103472
Lehtinen Anton 52462
Soikkeli Olli 110660
Immonen Joona 52352
Siuvatti Joel 94040
Hack Leevi 22130
Pitkä Joona 71122
Sundqvist Fredrik 21120
Latvala Onni 11120
Launonen Otso 51010
Alasaari Leevi 90110
Kullberg Iiro 90110
Enström Lauri 10110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hakonen Toni 45574710414
Ylipaavalniemi Aleksi 464749968
Aaltonen Arttu 423924634
Saastamoinen Jussi 2745105520
Hagelberg Juuso 222717442
Siuvatti Joel 432011314
Sundqvist Fredrik 341217294
Haikarainen Juuso 35919286
Mikkola Hugo 29910195
Lehtinen Anton 28513184
Soikkeli Olli 43414180
Latvala Onni 1097160
Aunola Niko 3888166
Hack Leevi 9105150
Pitkä Joona 384111512
Enström Lauri 1459140
Immonen Joona 1857128
Alasaari Leevi 4006610
Launonen Otso 233140
Kullberg Iiro 440220