Joukkueen tilastot


C1 eliittisarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hakonen Toni 584122
Ylipaavalniemi Aleksi 747110
Orava Miko 76170
Siuvatti Joel 73250
Maininki Elias 73250
Aunola Niko 72352
Pitkä Joona 71340
Siermala Jani 40330
Haikarainen Juuso 52022
Vänskä Niklas 51120
Kervinen Eeli 51010
Lehtomäki Eemeli 21010
Kvist Elmo 60110
Vepsäläinen Eero 50112
Mikkola Hugo 30110

C1 aluesarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hakonen Toni 693122
Ylipaavalniemi Aleksi 648120
Siuvatti Joel 65270
Mikkola Hugo 64262
Orava Miko 63360
Haikarainen Juuso 42462
Lehtomäki Eemeli 44040
Pitkä Joona 51012
Vänskä Niklas 31010
Soikkeli Olli 60110
Vepsäläinen Eero 60114
Aunola Niko 60110
Sirviö Max 30110

Harjoituspelit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hakonen Toni 8116172
Orava Miko 8511160
Vänskä Niklas 69090
Ylipaavalniemi Aleksi 73690
Mikkola Hugo 66280
Siuvatti Joel 83252
Lehtomäki Eemeli 43250
Maininki Elias 41340
Haikarainen Juuso 71230
Aunola Niko 71122
Tervo Elmeri31120
Pitkä Joona 80224
Soikkeli Olli 50220
Kullberg Iiro 80110
Kervinen Eeli 60002
Vepsäläinen Eero 40004

SM-karsinnat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Ylipaavalniemi Aleksi 63360
Siuvatti Joel 64152
Orava Miko 62350
Vepsäläinen Eero 622436
Sirviö Max 62130
Tervo Elmeri61120
Hakonen Toni 31120
Kervinen Eeli 31120
Lehtomäki Eemeli 41010
Pitkä Joona 60112
Haikarainen Juuso 60006

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hakonen Toni 222914436
Ylipaavalniemi Aleksi 261424380
Orava Miko 271618340
Siuvatti Joel 27157224
Mikkola Hugo 16105152
Vänskä Niklas 19111120
Lehtomäki Eemeli 1492110
Haikarainen Juuso 22561110
Maininki Elias 204590
Aunola Niko 263584
Pitkä Joona 262688
Vepsäläinen Eero 2124646
Tervo Elmeri102240
Sirviö Max 102240
Kervinen Eeli 162132
Soikkeli Olli 220330
Siermala Jani 190330
Kullberg Iiro 270110
Kvist Elmo 250110