Joukkueen tilastot


Valtakunnallinen pudotuspelikarsinta
PelaajaOMSPJ
Ylipaavalniemi Aleksi 46172
Hakonen Toni 43474
Siuvatti Joel 42460
Orava Miko 42240
Mikkola Hugo 42020
Haikarainen Juuso 41122
Launonen Otso 41012
Pitkä Joona 40110
Kervinen Eeli 40110
Vepsäläinen Eero 40112
Kvist Elmo 40002
Soikkeli Olli 40002

C1 eliittisarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hakonen Toni 132215376
Ylipaavalniemi Aleksi 151118290
Siuvatti Joel 1586142
Orava Miko 1384120
Aunola Niko 152794
Vänskä Niklas 75160
Mikkola Hugo 74260
Maininki Elias 93250
Pitkä Joona 152354
Haikarainen Juuso 114046
Siermala Jani 40330
Kervinen Eeli 111122
Launonen Otso 80220
Soikkeli Olli 111010
Lehtomäki Eemeli 21010
Kvist Elmo 140110
Vepsäläinen Eero 70114

C1 aluesarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hakonen Toni 693122
Ylipaavalniemi Aleksi 648120
Siuvatti Joel 65270
Mikkola Hugo 64262
Orava Miko 63360
Haikarainen Juuso 42462
Lehtomäki Eemeli 44040
Pitkä Joona 51012
Vänskä Niklas 31010
Soikkeli Olli 60110
Vepsäläinen Eero 60114
Aunola Niko 60110
Sirviö Max 30110

Harjoituspelit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hakonen Toni 9127192
Orava Miko 8511160
Vänskä Niklas 79090
Ylipaavalniemi Aleksi 83690
Mikkola Hugo 76280
Siuvatti Joel 93252
Lehtomäki Eemeli 43250
Maininki Elias 41340
Haikarainen Juuso 81230
Pitkä Joona 90334
Aunola Niko 71122
Tervo Elmeri31120
Soikkeli Olli 60220
Kullberg Iiro 80110
Kervinen Eeli 60002
Vepsäläinen Eero 50004

SM-karsinnat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Ylipaavalniemi Aleksi 63360
Siuvatti Joel 64152
Orava Miko 62350
Vepsäläinen Eero 622436
Sirviö Max 62130
Tervo Elmeri61120
Hakonen Toni 31120
Kervinen Eeli 31120
Lehtomäki Eemeli 41010
Pitkä Joona 60112
Haikarainen Juuso 60006

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hakonen Toni 3547307714
Ylipaavalniemi Aleksi 392736632
Orava Miko 372023430
Siuvatti Joel 402215376
Mikkola Hugo 25166222
Vänskä Niklas 22151160
Haikarainen Juuso 33871516
Aunola Niko 3839126
Lehtomäki Eemeli 1492110
Pitkä Joona 39381112
Maininki Elias 224590
Vepsäläinen Eero 2825750
Kervinen Eeli 262354
Tervo Elmeri102240
Sirviö Max 102240
Soikkeli Olli 331342
Launonen Otso 131232
Siermala Jani 190330
Kvist Elmo 380112
Kullberg Iiro 340110