Joukkueen ottelut


Harjoitusottelut
19.07.2018 18:00SB Heinola - C2-Pojat Edustus (04)2 - 4Raportti
21.07.2018C2-Pojat Edustus (04) - Pirkkalan Pirkat5 - 3Raportti
04.08.2018C2-Pojat Edustus (04) - Pelicans4 - 2Raportti
04.08.2018C2-Pojat Edustus (04) - SB Heinola6 - 4Raportti
12.08.2018C2-Pojat Edustus (04) - LaSB6 - 9Raportti
16.09.2018 9:30Pirkkalan Pirkat - C2-Pojat Edustus (04)0 - 01Raportti

SM Karsinnat
25.08.2018 14:00C2-Pojat Edustus (04) - LeBa -968 - 1Raportti
25.08.2018 18:45Merikoski II - C2-Pojat Edustus (04)1 - 13Raportti
26.08.2018 12:15C2-Pojat Edustus (04) - ErVi Pohjoinen2 - 7Raportti
01.09.2018 15:15C2-Pojat Edustus (04) - Pelicans SB6 - 1Raportti
01.09.2018 18:45C2-Pojat Edustus (04) - M-Team5 - 0Raportti
02.09.2018 10:00TPS - C2-Pojat Edustus (04)4 - 3Raportti
02.09.2018 15:00Oilers NG - C2-Pojat Edustus (04)6 - 1Raportti

Kilpasarja
29.09.2018 14:00FC Tuusula - C2-Pojat Edustus (04)3 - 10Raportti
07.10.2018 15:00HaKi - C2-Pojat Edustus (04)0 - 11Raportti
07.10.2018 17:00C2-Pojat Edustus (04) - ÅIF6 - 0Raportti
28.10.2018 12:00C2-Pojat Edustus (04) - PSS Keltainen12 - 0Raportti
28.10.2018 16:00Oilers Akatemia - C2-Pojat Edustus (04)1 - 9Raportti
11.11.2018 12:00Loviisa Tor - C2-Pojat Edustus (04)3 - 10Raportti
11.11.2018 15:00C2-Pojat Edustus (04) - EräViikingit Itä3 - 3Raportti

Mestareiden Cup / Turku
15.09.2018 10:45C2-Pojat Edustus (04) - FBC Karhut6 - 1Raportti
15.09.2018 13:30PSS Musta - C2-Pojat Edustus (04)2 - 3Raportti
15.09.2018 16:15C2-Pojat Edustus (04) - SBS Masku / Wirmo2 - 1Raportti
15.09.2018 19:00C2-Pojat Edustus (04) - Steelers2 - 1Raportti
16.09.2018 12:15C2-Pojat Edustus (04) - oilers NG2 - 4Raportti
16.09.2018 14:00C2-Pojat Edustus (04) - EräViikingit Pohjoinen0 - 5Raportti

Eliittisarja
24.11.2018 12:00Loviisa Tor - C2-Pojat Edustus (04)1 - 5Raportti
24.11.2018 14:00C2-Pojat Edustus (04) - SCH/SB-Pro4 - 0Raportti
16.12.2018 17:00C2-Pojat Edustus (04) - EräViikingit North6 - 1Raportti
16.12.2018 20:00M-Team - C2-Pojat Edustus (04)0 - 4Raportti
19.01.2019 16:00EräViikingit Itä - C2-Pojat Edustus (04)4 - 9Raportti
19.01.2019 19:00SCH/SB-Pro - C2-Pojat Edustus (04)6 - 5Raportti
27.01.2019 12:00C2-Pojat Edustus (04) - Loviisa Torx - xPaikka
27.01.2019 15:00EräViikingit North - C2-Pojat Edustus (04)x - xPaikka
09.02.2019 11:00C2-Pojat Edustus (04) - M-Teamx - xPaikka
09.02.2019 14:00C2-Pojat Edustus (04) - EräViikingit Itäx - xPaikka
03.03.2019 10:00C2-Pojat Edustus (04) - SCH/SB-Prox - xPaikka
03.03.2019 14:00Loviisa Tor - C2-Pojat Edustus (04)x - xPaikka
03.03.2019 18:00C2-Pojat Edustus (04) - EräViikingit Northx - xPaikka
09.03.2019 14:00M-Team - C2-Pojat Edustus (04)x - xPaikka
09.03.2019 17:00EräViikingit Itä - C2-Pojat Edustus (04)x - xPaikka